Taça Ouro 2018/2019

# Equipe Cidade
1 BARCA FURADARIO DE JANEIRO
2 BOLERAGEMRIO DE JANEIRO
3 BORUSSIARIO DE JANEIRO
4 GREMETAL CARIOCARIO DE JANEIRO
5 INVASÃORIO DE JANEIRO
6 MALVINARIO DE JANEIRO
7 PT CITYRIO DE JANEIRO
8 REVELAÇÃO FCRIO DE JANEIRO
9 TIGRESRIO DE JANEIRO
10 TIROLRIO DE JANEIRO
11 TREZERIO DE JANEIRO
12 UNIÃO JPARIO DE JANEIRO
13 UNIDOS FSRIO DE JANEIRO
14 XAMATIVOSRIO DE JANEIRO


# Equipe PG J V D E GP GC SG %
Chave A
1Xamativos15550034826100
2Tigres953201610660
3Unidos FS953201619-360
4Pt City652301521-640
5Gremetal65230917-840
6Boleragem05050217-150
Chave B
1Revelação FC1354011981186
2Treze105311149566
3Tirol953201410460
4Borussia652301624-840
5União JPA551221211133
6Invasão05050518-130


Data Jogo Local
RODADA 1
18/04/2021 10:00
Jogo 1
Unidos FS 3 X 2GremetalARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
18/04/2021 11:10
Jogo 3
Revelação FC 2 X 1TirolARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
18/04/2021 18:10
Jogo 2
Pt City 3 X 0BoleragemARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
18/04/2021 19:20
Jogo 5
Treze 7 X 2BorussiaARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
24/05/2021 14:00
Jogo 4
Invasão 0 X 3União JPAARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
27/05/2021 22:00
Jogo 6
Xamativos 6 X 2TigresARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
RODADA 2
25/04/2021 14:00
Jogo 11
Tirol 1 X 2TrezeARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
25/04/2021 15:10
Jogo 8
Boleragem 2 X 5XamativosARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
25/04/2021 16:20
Jogo 7
Unidos FS 5 X 4Pt CityARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
25/04/2021 17:30
Jogo 9
Tigres 0 X 1GremetalARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
25/04/2021 18:40
Jogo 12
Borussia 5 X 4União JPAARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
20/05/2021 22:00
Jogo 10
Revelação FC 3 X 0InvasãoARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
RODADA 3
02/05/2021 10:00
Jogo 17
Invasão 3 X 5TirolARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
02/05/2021 11:10
Jogo 13
Unidos FS 3 X 0BoleragemARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
02/05/2021 12:20
Jogo 14
Xamativos 7 X 1GremetalARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
02/05/2021 13:30
Jogo 16
Revelação FC 6 X 3BorussiaARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
02/05/2021 14:40
Jogo 15
Pt City 1 X 7TigresARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
02/05/2021 18:30
Jogo 18
Treze 1 X 1União JPAARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
RODADA 4
16/05/2021 10:30
Jogo 19
União JPA 1 X 2TirolARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
16/05/2021 11:40
Jogo 22
Unidos FS 3 X 9XamativosARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
16/05/2021 12:50
Jogo 23
Gremetal 2 X 7Pt CityARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
16/05/2021 14:00
Jogo 24
Boleragem 0 X 3TigresARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
16/05/2021 15:10
Jogo 21
Borussia 4 X 2InvasãoARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
16/05/2021 16:20
Jogo 20
Revelação FC 5 X 1TrezeARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
RODADA 5
23/05/2021 10:30
Jogo 25
Unidos FS 2 X 4TigresARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
23/05/2021 11:40
Jogo 30
Revelação FC 3 X 3União JPAARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
23/05/2021 12:50
Jogo 26
Gremetal 3 X 0BoleragemARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
23/05/2021 14:00
Jogo 28
Tirol 5 X 2BorussiaARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
23/05/2021 15:10
Jogo 27
Pt City 0 X 7XamativosARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO
23/05/2021 16:20
Jogo 29
Treze 3 X 0InvasãoARENA ESPORTIVA RIO
RIO DE JANEIRO

Jogador Equipe #
GUILHERME APPELT PIRESUNIDOS FS10
LEANDRO FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUEXAMATIVOS7
JOAO VICTOR ASSUMPCAOTIROL6
LEONARDO NASCIMENTO COSTATIGRES6
DIEGO DE CARVALHO PEREIRAREVELAÇÃO FC5
EMERSON DOS SANTOSTIROL5
FYLIPE PINHEIRO MENDONCAXAMATIVOS5
GABRIEL FERREIRA TEIXEIRABORUSSIA5
LUCAS DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOXAMATIVOS5
MARCUS GUERRATREZE5
DENILTON FIDELIS CURYTIBAUNIÃO JPA4
EDUARDO DRUMMONDTREZE4
IGOR BARBOSA DA SILVAPT CITY4
LUCAS ABDIAS DA SILVA SOARESREVELAÇÃO FC4
LUCAS DA SILVA NASCIMENTOXAMATIVOS4
MARCELLO URBANO DA SILVA JUNIORXAMATIVOS4
RENAN DO NASCIMENTO SIQUEIRAXAMATIVOS4
YGOR DE ABREU PERDAOXAMATIVOS4
ZAQUEU PESSOA DE OLIVEIRATIGRES4
ALEXSANDER GONCALVES RAIOLTIGRES3
FELIPE DA SILVA CIBELLIREVELAÇÃO FC3
JEFFERSON HENRIQUE DA SILVA JORGEREVELAÇÃO FC3
KAIQUE LEANDRO CORREAXAMATIVOS3
LUCAS SUELPT CITY3
LUIZ HENRIQUE SEVERO REISGREMETAL CARIOCA3
MARCOS PAULO DOS SANTOS DA SILVAXAMATIVOS3
PEDRO VIEIRA DE ARAUJO NETOUNIDOS FS3
ROMULO ALVES DA COSTAUNIDOS FS3
SIDNEY DE FREITAS PAGESXAMATIVOS3
SILAS NORTON COSTA DA SILVAUNIÃO JPA3
THIAGO SOARES DE MAGALHAESREVELAÇÃO FC3
VITOR DE MELO ANDRADEPT CITY3
WESLEY SABOIATREZE3
ALEF DOS SANTOS SLAYFERTIGRES2
BRUNO SANTOS DE SOUZAREVELAÇÃO FC2
CARLOS ROBERTO CANDIDOTIGRES2
DANIEL TARGINO DE MIRANDAREVELAÇÃO FC2
DJAVAN HENRIQUETIROL2
DOUGLAS JARDIM DE ALBUQUERQUEBORUSSIA2
ERNANDE RODRIGUES NASCIMENTOBORUSSIA2
FRANCISCO ERDEVANDO BATISTA DE SOUZABORUSSIA2
GABRIEL MARTINS BORGESGREMETAL CARIOCA2
JARDESON MATHEUS SOARES DA SILVAUNIÃO JPA2
JEFFERSON DA SILVA HONORATO MELOXAMATIVOS2
JOAO VICTOR HERCULANO PEREIRATREZE2
JOAO VITOR NARCIZO MONTEIROUNIDOS FS2
JOAS DA SILVA QUINTINOTIROL2
JULIO HOMEMTIROL2
LEONARDO FARIAS DE FREITASUNIÃO JPA2
LEONARDO MOURA MARTINSREVELAÇÃO FC2
MAIQUEL SANTOS ROSAPT CITY2
MATEUS ALPOIMBORUSSIA2
MATEUS FELIX PAULOPT CITY2
MATHEUS SILVA RODRIGUESTIGRES2
NELSON LACERDA SESSAUNIDOS FS2
RONALDO SOARES MARTINSTIGRES2
SIDNEY LIMA DE OLIVEIRAREVELAÇÃO FC2
VINICIUS CARLOS DE SOUZAXAMATIVOS2
VINICIUS SOARES DA SILVAUNIÃO JPA2
ALEKSANDRO GIL SOARES E SILVATIGRES1
ALEXANDRE NAVARRO JUNIORXAMATIVOS1
BERNARD MACEDO LECATUNIDOS FS1
BRUNO BARBOSA DE LIMAREVELAÇÃO FC1
BRUNO DIOGO DA SILVA MUNIZGREMETAL CARIOCA1
BRUNO DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOUNIDOS FS1
BRUNO RIBEIRO BARBOZAREVELAÇÃO FC1
BRUNO SALES MOURABORUSSIA1
CARLOS ANTONIO DA SILVA JUNIORREVELAÇÃO FC1
CELISON PROCOPIO EVANGELISTAREVELAÇÃO FC1
DANIEL BARBOSA VITERBINO DE OLIVEIRAGREMETAL CARIOCA1
DANIEL GUIMARAESTIROL1
DENILSON ALVES BORGESBOLERAGEM1
ERIK RICHARDTREZE1
ERINALDO MARTINIANO DE LIMAUNIÃO JPA1
GABRIEL CORDEIROTIROL1
GABRIEL HELENA DE OLIVEIRA BRITOUNIÃO JPA1
GIAM MOTA DO NASCIMENTOGREMETAL CARIOCA1
GUILHERME MORAESTIROL1
JAMES MICHAEL MARTINS SILVAPT CITY1
JOAO GUILHERME JACOB DOS SANTOSPT CITY1
JOAO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO PIRESUNIÃO JPA1
JOAO VITOR PEREIRA SANTOSBOLERAGEM1
JOSE DOMINGOS DE MORAES NETOREVELAÇÃO FC1
JULIO CEZAR DAVID DOS SANTOSINVASÃO1
KEVIN GOMES ROCHABORUSSIA1
LEANDRO COSTA DO NASCIMENTOTIGRES1
LEONARDO DA SILVA CARDOSOUNIÃO JPA1
LEONARDO DOS ANJOSTIROL1
LEONARDO PIMENTA DE AZEVEDO SA LEALREVELAÇÃO FC1
LUCAS RIBEIROTIROL1
LUCIANO ESTEVAO DA SILVAREVELAÇÃO FC1
MARCUS DIAS MOREIRA SALGADOINVASÃO1
MARCUS VINICIUS DA SILVA HELENOBORUSSIA1
MATHEUS DIAS MOREIRA SALGADOINVASÃO1
MURILLO SILVA NEVESINVASÃO1
PATRICK DOS SANTOS TRINDADEBORUSSIA1
RAFAEL SANTOS DA SILVAUNIÃO JPA1
RENAN GOMES PORTOREVELAÇÃO FC1
RICHARD CANDIDO DA SILVAUNIÃO JPA1
ROMARIO JOSE DE ARAUJOXAMATIVOS1
ROMARIO RICARDO DA SILVA DOS SANTOSINVASÃO1
VANDO NAZARIO E OLIVEIRA RAMOSUNIÃO JPA1
WALLACE MARTINS FREITASXAMATIVOS1
WERICKSSON RODRIGUES COUTO CASEMIROUNIÃO JPA1
WILLIAN DE SOUZA BATISTAXAMATIVOS1


Regulamentos não disponíveis